ERGEBNISSE Rückrunde 2023/2024
24.03.2024 | PS Karlsruhe Lions 1 | - | U 12 | ||||
23.03.2024 | Goldstadt Baskets | - | HERREN 1 | ||||
CVJM Lörrach | - | U 18 m | |||||
Bezirksmeisterschaft | - | U 14 | |||||
17.03.2024 | TSG Bruchsal | - | U 16 m | 94 : 53 | |||
16.03.2024 | PS Karlsruhe Lions 2 | - | U 14 | 83 : 70 | |||
10.03.2024 | SG EK Karlsruhe 4 | - | HERREN 1 | 82 : 87 | OT | ||
TV Bad Säckingen | - | U 18 m | 80 : 48 | ||||
SG EK Karlsruhe 1 | - | U 14 | 113 : 64 | ||||
Tu Durlach | - | U 14 | 37 : 91 | ||||
TSV Berghausen | - | U 12 | 71 : 62 | ||||
09.03.2024 | TV Rastatt-Rheinau | - | HERREN 2 | 72 : 58 | |||
02.03.2024 | HERREN 1 | - | TV Rastatt-Rheinau | 94 : 61 | |||
HERREN 2 | - | ESG Frankonia KA 2 | 63 : 77 | ||||
U 18 m | - | SSC Karlsruhe | 60 : 54 | ||||
U 16 m | - | SSC Karlsruhe | 79 : 61 | ||||
U 14 | - | TSG Bruchsal | 99 : 45 | ||||
U 12 | - | Goldstadt Baskets | 74 : 79 | ||||
25.02.2024 | TSV Berghausen | - | HERREN 2 | 70 : 77 | |||
24.02.2024 | TSV Berghasuen | - | U 18 m | 53 : 54 | |||
18.02.2024 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 2 | - | HERREN 1 | 64: 68 | |||
15.02.2024 | TSV Berghausen | - | HERREN 1 | 88 : 92 | (Rückrunden Kreispokal VF) | ||
21.01.2024 | HERREN 1 | - | TSV Berghausen | 84 : 70 | |||
HERREN 2 | - | Goldstadt Baskets | 69 : 102 | ||||
U 18 m | - | USC Freiburg 2 | 83 : 71 | OT | |||
U 16 m | - | TSV Berghausen | 44 : 126 | ||||
U 12 | - | PS Karlsruhe Lions 2 | 48 : 79 | ||||
28.01.2024 | TuS Durmersheim | - | HERREN 2 | 62 : 71 | |||
TSV Berghausen | - | U 14 | 76 : 69 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Goldstadt Baskets | - | HERREN 1 | 93 : 84 | |||
United Colors Heel | - | U 16 m | 61 : 56 | ||||
21.01.2024 | HERREN 1 | - | TuS Durmersheim | 95 : 61 | |||
HERREN 2 | - | TV Mühlacker 2 | 76 : 89 | ||||
U 18 m | - | TSV Ettlingen | 71 : 45 | ||||
U 16 m | - | PS Karlsruhe Lions 2 | 51 : 92 | ||||
U 14 | - | TSV Ettlingen | 105 : 28 | ||||
U 12 | - | TSV Berghausen | 50 : 49 | ||||
14.01.2024 | ETSV Jahn Offenburg 2 | - | HERREN 1 | 65 : 69 | (FINALE Herbstpokal)- https://youtu.be/XvkFsD5t1Pg?feature=shared | ||
BG Karlsbad 2 | - | HERREN 2 | 78 : 72 | (Rückrunden Kreispokal) | |||
TSG Bruchsal | - | U 12 | 66 : 65 | ||||
Tabellen nach der Hinrunde 2023/2024
Team | Tabellenplatz | Liga | Siege | Niederlagen | Korbverhältnis | Differenz | ||||
HERREN 1 | 2. Platz | Kreisliga A | 7 | 2 | 748 : 620 | + 128 | ||||
HERREN 2 | 8. Platz | Kreisliga A | 3 | 6 | 541 : 651 | - 110 | ||||
U 18 m | 3. Platz | Landesliga | 5 | 3 | 527 : 458 | + 69 | ||||
U 16 m | 8. Platz | Bezirksliga | 2 | 6 | 471 : 573 | - 102 | ||||
U 14 | 1. Platz | Bezirksliga | 5 | 0 | 386 : 252 | + 134 | ||||
U 12 | 6. Platz | Bezirksliga | 2 | 5 | 403 : 626 | - 223 |
ERGEBNISSE Hinrunde 2023/2024
17.12.2023 | HERREN 1 | - | TSV Ettlingen 2 | 95 : 91 | (Kreispokal Halbfinale) | |||
U 16 m | - | TSG Bruchsal | 52 : 87 | |||||
16.12.2023 | United Colors Heel 1 | - | U 12 | 103 : 40 | ||||
09.12.2023 | HERREN 1 | - | TV Mühlacker 2 | 92 : 52 | ||||
HERREN 2 | - | TSV Ettlingen 2 | 53 : 90 | |||||
U 18 m | - | TB Emmendingen | 98 : 40 | |||||
U 16 m | - | BSG FDS/Baiersbronn a.K. | 74 : 37 | |||||
U 14 | - | PS Karlsruhe Lions 2 | 88 : 50 | |||||
U 12 | - | SSC Karlsruhe | 77 : 64 | |||||
03.12.2023 | SG EK Karlsruhe 4 | - | Herren 2 | 91 : 68 | ||||
PS Karlsruhe Lions 2 | - | U 12 | 70 : 49 | |||||
02.12.2023 | TSV Ettlingen 2 | - | Herren 1 | 88 : 82 | ||||
SG EK Karlsruhe | - | U 18 m | 84 : 64 | |||||
TSV Ettlingen | - | U 16 m | 76 : 74 | |||||
25.11.2023 | HERREN 1 | - | HERREN 2 | 67 : 32 | ||||
TSG Bruchsal | - | U 14 | 34 : 56 | |||||
U 12 | - | PS Karlsruhe Lions 1 | 86 : 154 | |||||
19.11.2023 | HERREN 1 | - | SG EK Karlsruhe 4 | 90 : 84 | https://youtu.be/SQUNpjKKtY4?si=Z3uEsz-FYNJDqxbK Video | |||
HERREN 2 | - | TV Rastatt-Rheinau | 49> : 70 | |||||
U 18 m | - | TV Bad Säckingen | 51 : 58 | |||||
U 16 m | - | SG EK Karlsruhe 1 | 49 : 57 | |||||
U 14 | - | Tu Durlach | 73 : 45 | |||||
U 12 | - | TSG Bruchsal | 66 : 63 | |||||
12.11.2023 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 2 | - | Herren 2 | 71 : 61 | ||||
SSC Karlsruhe | - | U 18 m | 46 : 53 | |||||
SSC Karlsruhe | - | U 16 m | 69 : 58 | |||||
SG EK Karlsruhe | - | U 14 | 59 : 90 | |||||
11.11.2023 | TV Rastatt-Rheinau | - | Herren 1 | 58 : 73 | ||||
Goldstadt Baskets | - | U 12 | 58 : 52 | |||||
05.11.2023 | BG Karlsbad 2 | - | Herren 1 | 53 : 87 | (Kreispokal Viertelfinale)</I> | |||
28.10.2023 | TSV Ettlingen 2 | - | Herren 2 | 82 : 60 | (Kreispokal Viertelfinale)</I> | |||
21.10.2023 | HERREN 1 | - | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 2 | 94 : 55 | ||||
HERREN 2 | - | TSV Berghausen | 73 : 58 | |||||
U 18 m | - | TSV Berghausen | 58 : 63 | |||||
U 14 | - | TSV Berghausen | 79 : 64 | |||||
U 12 | - | United Colors Heel 1 | 33 : 114 | |||||
15.10.2023 | TSV Berghausen | - | Herren 1 | 97 : 81 | ||||
USC Freiburg 2 | - | U 18 m | 63 : 76 | |||||
14.10.2023 | Goldstadt Baskets | - | Herren 2 | 68 : 79 | ||||
TSV Berghausen | - | U 16 m | 106 : 55 | |||||
08.10.2023 | HERREN 1 | - | Goldstadt Baskets | 87 : 79 | ||||
HERREN 2 | - | TuS Durmersheim | 75 : 73 | |||||
U 18 m | - | CVJM Lörrach | 65 : 52 | |||||
U 16 m | - | United Colors Heel | 80 : 62 | |||||
01.10.2023 | TuS Durmersheim | - | Herren 1 | 75 : 82 | ||||
TV Mühlacker 2 | - | Herren 2 | 63 : 51 | |||||
PS Karlsruhe Lions 2 | - | U 16 m | 29 : 79 | |||||
24.09.2023 | HERREN 1 | - | SG EK Karlsruhe 4 | 81 : 48 | (Kreispokal 1. Runde) | |||
HERREN 2 | - | Goldstadt Baskets | 79 : 66 | (Kreispokal 1. Runde) | ||||
23.09.2023 | TSV Ettlingen | - | U 18 m | 52 : 62 | ||||